PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
02:47:27 |
39,41 |
2 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ALONSO DOMINQUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
10 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GAREEVA Aigul |
RUS |
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
20 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CCC - LIV |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
27 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
29 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
30 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
33 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
00:00 |
|
39 |
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
00:00 |
|
46 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
48 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
00:00 |
|
49 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
50 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
52 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
00:00 |
|
53 |
KENNEDY Lucy |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
54 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:13 |
|
55 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:18 |
|
56 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
00:18 |
|
57 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
00:21 |
|
58 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:21 |
|
59 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:33 |
|
60 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:52 |
|
61 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
03:52 |
|
62 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
04:21 |
|
63 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
04:21 |
|
64 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
04:21 |
|
65 |
KLIMOVA Diana |
RUS |
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:51 |
|
66 |
BIRYUKOVA Julia |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
10:32 |
|
67 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
10:32 |
|
68 |
HÁJKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
BEPINK |
10:34 |
|
69 |
VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
10:36 |
|
70 |
CATARZI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
10:36 |
|
71 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
10:36 |
|
72 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
10:36 |
|
73 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:36 |
|
74 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
10:36 |
|
75 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
10:36 |
|
76 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
10:36 |
|
77 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
10:36 |
|
78 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
10:36 |
|
79 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
10:36 |
|
80 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
10:36 |
|
81 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
10:36 |
|
82 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
10:36 |
|
83 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
10:36 |
|
84 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
10:36 |
|
85 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
10:36 |
|
86 |
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard |
DEN |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
10:36 |
|
87 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
10:36 |
|
88 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:36 |
|
89 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
10:36 |
|
90 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
10:36 |
|
91 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:36 |
|
92 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
10:36 |
|
93 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
10:36 |
|
94 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
10:36 |
|
95 |
DHOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
10:36 |
|
96 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:36 |
|
97 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
10:36 |
|
98 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
10:36 |
|
99 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
10:36 |
|
100 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:36 |
|
101 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
10:36 |
|
102 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
10:36 |
|
103 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
10:36 |
|
104 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
10:36 |
|
105 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:36 |
|
106 |
SESSI Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
14:19 |
|
107 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
14:19 |
|
108 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:19 |
|
109 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
14:19 |
|
110 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
14:19 |
|
111 |
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
14:19 |
|
112 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
14:19 |
|
113 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:19 |
|
114 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
14:19 |
|
DNF |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
BEPINK |
|
|
DNF |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
|
|
DNS |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
15:23:00 |
|
2 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
01:56 |
|
3 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:03 |
|
4 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:03 |
|
5 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
04:21 |
|
6 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:32 |
|
7 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CCC - LIV |
04:34 |
|
8 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
04:38 |
|
9 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
05:19 |
|
10 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
05:36 |
|
11 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
05:56 |
|
12 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:58 |
|
13 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:58 |
|
14 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
06:07 |
|
15 |
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
06:46 |
|
16 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
08:45 |
|
17 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:49 |
|
18 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
08:51 |
|
19 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:52 |
|
20 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
10:32 |
|
21 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:50 |
|
22 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
10:55 |
|
23 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:55 |
|
24 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:10 |
|
25 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
11:30 |
|
26 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
11:46 |
|
27 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
11:59 |
|
28 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
12:01 |
|
29 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
12:03 |
|
30 |
GAREEVA Aigul |
RUS |
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:27 |
|
31 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:06 |
|
32 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
13:33 |
|
33 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
14:02 |
|
34 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
14:26 |
|
35 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:48 |
|
36 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
14:58 |
|
37 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
15:40 |
|
38 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
16:37 |
|
39 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
16:37 |
|
40 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
16:42 |
|
41 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
17:00 |
|
42 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
17:09 |
|
43 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:19 |
|
44 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
17:35 |
|
45 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:02 |
|
46 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
20:10 |
|
47 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
20:12 |
|
48 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
20:39 |
|
49 |
KENNEDY Lucy |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
22:24 |
|
50 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
22:56 |
|
51 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:43 |
|
52 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:21 |
|
53 |
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard |
DEN |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
25:32 |
|
54 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:54 |
|
55 |
VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
26:26 |
|
56 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
27:16 |
|
57 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
27:42 |
|
58 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:48 |
|
59 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
29:04 |
|
60 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
29:11 |
|
61 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
29:15 |
|
62 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
29:26 |
|
63 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
29:28 |
|
64 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
29:32 |
|
65 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
29:51 |
|
66 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
30:36 |
|
67 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
30:54 |
|
68 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
31:04 |
|
69 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
31:21 |
|
70 |
DHOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
31:34 |
|
71 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
31:59 |
|
72 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
32:00 |
|
73 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
32:04 |
|
74 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
32:41 |
|
75 |
HÁJKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
BEPINK |
33:15 |
|
76 |
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
34:20 |
|
77 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
34:52 |
|
78 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
35:26 |
|
79 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
35:38 |
|
80 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
38:35 |
|
81 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
38:41 |
|
82 |
KLIMOVA Diana |
RUS |
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
39:46 |
|
83 |
CATARZI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
41:29 |
|
84 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
41:44 |
|
85 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
42:46 |
|
86 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
43:05 |
|
87 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
43:54 |
|
88 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
44:18 |
|
89 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
44:38 |
|
90 |
ALONSO DOMINQUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
44:56 |
|
91 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
45:04 |
|
92 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
45:20 |
|
93 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
45:33 |
|
94 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
45:39 |
|
95 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
46:13 |
|
96 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
46:35 |
|
97 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
46:40 |
|
98 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
47:02 |
|
99 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
48:11 |
|
100 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
48:23 |
|
101 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
48:25 |
|
102 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
48:52 |
|
103 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
49:22 |
|
104 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
50:07 |
|
105 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
51:24 |
|
106 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
51:46 |
|
107 |
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
54:24 |
|
108 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
54:32 |
|
109 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
54:39 |
|
110 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
57:46 |
|
111 |
BIRYUKOVA Julia |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
01:05:00 |
|
112 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:09:22 |
|
113 |
SESSI Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
01:15:09 |
|
114 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
01:31:27 |
|